Tu Negocio Digital

Seleccionado:

MGB-TSX2 Mini GBIC Multi-mode…

$27.340

¡Oferta!

MGB-TSX2 Mini GBIC Multi-mode SX 2KM Module (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported

$27.340

Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX/LX

  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
  • One 1000Mbps TP/LC fiber port
  • Duplex/Single LC connector
  • Differential PECL inputs and outputs
  • Single power supply 3.3V
  • TTL signal detection indicator
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • Plug and Play Installation

12 disponibles

Compartir en

×
×

Carrito

Conversar
1
¿Necesitas Ayuda?
Si necesitas cotizar escríbenos al correo ventas@terabox,cl